Login or register  
TV

Kate Mansi


Mostly Credited As: Kate Mansi
Birth Name: Kate Morris
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Calabasas, California

Kate Mansi




TV Appearances

Days of our Lives (1965)As: Abigail Deveraux (2011-present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Mansi Quotes

No quotes added for this person