Login or register  
TV

Russell Baker


Mostly Credited As: Russell Baker
Birth Name: Russell Baker Wayne Baker
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1925 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Loudon County, Virginia

Russell Baker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Masterpiece (1971)As: Host - Masterpiece Theatre (1992-2004)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Experience (1988) 
  The Way West (2) 07x09: (May/09/1995) Voiced  Narrator 
  The Way West (1) 07x08: (May/08/1995) Voiced  Narrator 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russell Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person