Login or register  
TV

Abby Fender


Mostly Credited As: Abby Fender
Birth Name: Abigail Fender
Date Of Birth: 1983
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tyler, Texas

Abby Fender




TV Appearances

Can You Duet? (2008)As: Herself (S01 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abby Fender Quotes

No quotes added for this person