Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Richard Sterban


Mostly Credited As: Richard Sterban
Birth Name: Richard Anthony Sterban
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Camden, New Jersey

Richard Sterban




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Ship'rect 02x19: (Apr/10/2011) Voiced  Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Sterban Quotes

No quotes added for this person