Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elizabeth Nicole


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Nicole
Birth Name: Elizabeth Nicole Abrams
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarzana, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Elizabeth Nicole




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Californication (2007) 
  In the Clouds 06x06: (Feb/24/2013) As Sexy Stewardess #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Unforgiven 06x01: (Jan/13/2013) As Sexy Stewardess #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Play Dead 13x05: (Oct/31/2012) As Hooker #1 (as Elizabeth Nicole), [Co-Guest Stars]

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Girls, Interrupted 04x10: (Jul/17/2011) As Lita Lorne / Kenna Parnell 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Exploding Meatball Sub 06x20: (Apr/11/2011) As Random Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

7th Heaven (1996) 
  I Hate You 02x09: (Nov/17/1997) As Rosalyn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Nicole Quotes

No quotes added for this person