Login or register  
TV

Lex Schoenmaker

Mostly Credited As: Lex Schoenmaker
Birth Name: Alex Schoenmaker
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Den Haag

Lex Schoenmaker



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 147 06x147: (Mar/21/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lex Schoenmaker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..