Login or register  
TV

Patricia Arquette

Mostly Credited As: Patricia Arquette
Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Patricia Arquette



Patricia Arquette Patricia Arquette Patricia Arquette Patricia Arquette Patricia Arquette Patricia Arquette Patricia Arquette Patricia Arquette
TV Appearances

Main cast 
CSI: Cyber (2015)As: Special Agent Avery Ryan
Medium (2005)As: Allison DuBois
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Twin Paradox 15x06: (Nov/16/2014) As Avery Ryan, [Uncredited]
  Kitty 14x21: (Apr/30/2014) As Avery Ryan, [Special Guest Stars]

The View (1997) 
  Patricia Arquette, Ellar Coltrane, Piper Kerman, Larry Smith, guest co-host Jason Biggs 17x205: (Jul/22/2014) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette 11x93: (Jan/14/2008) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Macy Gray, guest co-host Jacque Reid 10x141: (Mar/28/2007) As Herself 
  Season 8, Episode 86 08x86: (Jan/03/2005) As Herself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 127 63x127: (Jul/08/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Life Improvement Tips; Health Care; 57x86: (Jan/07/2008) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Jeffrey Chodorow, 56x148: (Mar/28/2007) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Today's Kitchen, People Magazine 56x53: (Nov/15/2006) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  July 8, 2014 15x189: (Jul/08/2014) As Herself 

Boardwalk Empire (2010) 
  White Horse Pike 04x10: (Nov/10/2013) As Sally Wheet 
  The North Star 04x06: (Oct/13/2013) As Sally Wheet 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Dreams Deferred 14x09: (Dec/05/2012) As Jeannie Kerns, [Special Guest Stars]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Patricia Arquette, Dominic Cooper 05x160: (Oct/01/2009) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Peter Bart, The Exies, Peter Guber 01x10: (Jan/14/2005) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Patricia Arquette, Tom DeLay & Cheryl Burke 07x14: (Sep/25/2009) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Criss Angel, Jason Hawes, Grant Wilson 04x42: (Oct/31/2006) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Mekhi Phifer 03x81: (Jan/09/2006) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Patricia Arquette, Paul Mooney, Macy Gray 14x116: (Mar/27/2007) As Herself 
  Austin Payne, Patricia Arquette, Moby 07x29: (Oct/15/1999) As Herself 
  Show #0430 02x211: (Aug/07/1995) As Herself 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  Patricia Arquette, Champion Pirouette Dancer, Daily Candy Trends 01x43: (Nov/15/2006) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Sharon Stone, Patricia Arquette, Vince Gill 15x36: (Nov/13/2006) As Herself 
  Garth Brooks, Patricia Arquette 14x34: (Nov/10/2005) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Jeff Gordon, Brian Wilson 13x67: (Jan/05/2005) As Herself 

Richard & Judy (2001) 
  Series 6, Show 12 06x12: (Jul/04/2006) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Patricia Arquette 24x55: (Nov/18/2005) As Herself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Patricia Arquette, David Banner, Soulive 04x89: (Oct/13/2005) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Bam Margera, Talib Kweli 04x01: (Jan/11/2005) As Herself 

The Emmy Awards (1949) 
  The 57th Annual Emmy Awards 57x01: (Sep/18/2005) As Winner: Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series (for 'Medium') 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Donald Trump, Patricia Arquette, The Bravery 12x123: (May/17/2005) As Herself 
  Patricia Arquette, Bob Hoskins, Mono 05x107: (Apr/14/1998) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Lisa Ling; Patricia Arquette 04x91: (Jan/10/2005) As Herself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Patricia Arquette 07x44: (Apr/10/2002) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Patricia Arquette 05x148: (Nov/14/2000) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Four-Sided Triangle 02x09: (May/29/1990) As Mary Jo 

The Outsiders (US) (1990) 
  The Stork Club 01x02: (Apr/01/1990) As Rhonda Sue 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  Good Sex, Bad Sex, What Sex, No Sex 03x17: (Feb/27/1990) As Stephanie 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Medium (2005) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The First Bite Is the Deepest 05x17 May/18/2009 As: Director
A Person of Interest 05x03 Feb/16/2009 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Arquette Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news