Login or register  
TV

Sofia Vassilieva

Mostly Credited As: Sofia Vassilieva
Birth Name: Sofia Vladimirovna Vassilieva
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Sofia Vassilieva



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Medium (2005)As: Ariel DuBois
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Wonderland Story 15x05: (Oct/16/2013) As Sarah Walsh 
  True Believers 13x06: (Nov/02/2011) As Sarah Walsh 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Herself (Winner) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sofia Vassilieva Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..