Login or register  
TV

A.J. Castro


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Castro
Birth Name: Alberto Jose Castro
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Costa Rica
Birth Place: San Jose
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

A.J. Castro




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Enemy Within 12x12: (Jan/13/2015) As Seal Team Leader 

Dexter (2006) 
  Surprise, Motherfucker! 07x12: (Dec/16/2012) As First Deputy, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Endgame 04x01: (Sep/25/2012) As Bodyguard 

The Event (2010) 
  Face Off 01x15: (Mar/28/2011) As Team Commander, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Castro Quotes

No quotes added for this person