Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Sarcinelli


Mostly Credited As: Jason Sarcinelli
Birth Name: Jason R. Sarcinelli
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dalton, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Dead Reflection 08x21: (Apr/12/2011) As Navy Petty Officer Eric Donner, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Sarcinelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person