Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Zoe Kravitz


Mostly Credited As: Zoe Kravitz
Birth Name: Zoe Isabella Kravitz
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Zoe Kravitz




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Danny DeVito, Zoe Kravitz, Artie Lange 02x37: (Mar/04/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Nathan Lane, Zoe Kravitz, Tomahawk 05x89: (Jun/03/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Californication (2007) 
  Another Perfect Day 04x09: (Mar/06/2011) As Pearl 
  Lights. Camera. Asshole. 04x08: (Feb/27/2011) As Pearl 
  The Recused 04x07: (Feb/20/2011) As Pearl 
  Lawyers, Guns and Money 04x06: (Feb/13/2011) As Pearl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zoe Kravitz Quotes

No quotes added for this person