Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bruno Oro


Mostly Credited As: Bruno Oro
Birth Name: Bruno Oro Pichot
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia

Bruno Oro




TV Appearances

Vinagre (2008)As: Various Characters
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bruno Oro Quotes

No quotes added for this person