TV

Grace Gummer


Mostly Credited As: Grace Gummer
Birth Name: Grace Jane Gummer
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Grace Gummer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Confirmation (2016)As: Ricki Seidman
Extant (2014)As: Julie Gelineau
Paloma (2013)As: Paloma
Episode Cast Credits 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Curtain Call 04x13: (Jan/21/2015) As Penny 
  Curtain Call 04x13: (Jan/21/2015) As Penny 
  Show Stoppers 04x12: (Jan/14/2015) As Penny 
  Blood Bath 04x08: (Dec/03/2014) As Penny 

The Newsroom (2012) (2012) 
  Election Night, Part 2 02x09: (Sep/15/2013) As Hallie Shea 
  Election Night, Part 1 02x08: (Sep/08/2013) As Hallie Shea 
  One Step Too Many 02x06: (Aug/18/2013) As Hallie Shea 
  Unintended Consequences 02x04: (Aug/04/2013) As Hallie Shea 

Zero Hour (2013) (2013) 
  Winding 01x08: (Jul/06/2013) As FBI Agent Paige Willis 
  Suspension 01x05: (Jun/15/2013) As FBI Agent Paige Willis 
  Chain 01x04: (Jun/15/2013) As FBI Agent Paige Willis 
  Chain 01x04: (Jun/15/2013) As FBI Agent Paige Willis 

Smash (2012) 
  Musical Chairs 02x07: (Mar/19/2013) As Katie 
  Musical Chairs 02x07: (Mar/19/2013) As Katie 
  The Coup 01x08: (Mar/26/2012) As Katie 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Grace Gummer Quotes

No quotes added for this person