Login or register  
TV

Avery Phillips


Mostly Credited As: Avery Phillips
Birth Name: Avery Brynne Phillips
Date Of Birth: January 20, 2005 (Age 10)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Missouri
Height: 4' 1" (1.24 m)

Avery Phillips




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stockholm, Pennsylvania (2015)As: Young Leia 7
Episode Cast Credits 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Bus Tour 04x21: (May/03/2012) As Mandy Bil 

Dexter (2006) 
  This is the Way the World Ends 06x12: (Dec/18/2011) As Little Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Newsreaders 03x14: (Sep/01/2011) As Orphan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Moments in the Woods 07x18: (Apr/17/2011) As kid sister 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Avery Phillips Quotes

No quotes added for this person