Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nathan Sykes


Mostly Credited As: Nathan Sykes
Birth Name: Nathan James Sykes
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Gloucester, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Nathan Sykes




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wanted Life (2013)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 212 05x212: (Jul/01/2015) As Himself 

The National Lottery: Who Dares Wins (2007) 
  Series 8, Episode 6 08x06: (Jun/27/2015) As Himself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Repeat Interview Segments, Musical Guests Ariana Grande and Nathan Sykes 32x85: (Dec/27/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Jay McGuiness, Nathan Sykes, Craig Revel Horwood, Kym Lomas and Chris Ramsey 10x06: (Oct/03/2013) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 15, Show 131 15x131: (Mar/16/2011) As Himself (Interviewee), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathan Sykes Quotes

No quotes added for this person