Login or register  
TV

Grace Phipps

Mostly Credited As: Grace Phipps
Birth Name: Grace Victoria Phipps
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Texas
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Grace Phipps



Grace Phipps
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Teen Beach Musical (2013)As: Lela
The Nine Lives of Chloe King (2011)As: Amy
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Wāwahi moe'uhane (Broken Dreams) 05x10: (Jan/02/2015) As Erica Young 

Austin & Ally (2011) 
  Directors & Divas 03x11: (Apr/13/2014) As Brandy Braxton 

Supernatural (2005) 
  I Think I'm Gonna Like It Here 09x01: (Oct/08/2013) As Hael 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  Whatever Lola Wants 02x11: (Aug/07/2013) As Megan 
  Never Ben in Love 02x08: (Jul/17/2013) As Megan 
  Ben's Big Gaycare Adventure 02x06: (Jun/26/2013) As Megan 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  Pictures of You 04x19: (Apr/18/2013) As April Young (Pastor Young's Daughter) 
  Stand by Me 04x15: (Feb/21/2013) Voiced  April Young (Jeremy's Friend, Pastor Young's Daughter) 
  After School Special 04x10: (Jan/17/2013) As April Young (Jeremy's Friend, Pastor Young's Daughter) 
  O Come, All Ye Faithful 04x09: (Dec/13/2012) As April Young (Jeremy's Friend, Pastor Young's Daughter) 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Grace Phipps Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..