Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brittney Wilson


Mostly Credited As: Brittney Wilson
Birth Name: Brittney Meriah Wilson
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Chilliwack, British Columbia

Brittney Wilson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Family For Christmas (2015)As: Carrie Garrett
The Unauthorized Full House Story (2015)As: Older Candace Cameron
DinoSapien (2007)As: Lauren Slayton
Johnny Test (2005)As: Mary Test -- [Voice]
MegaMan NT Warrior (US) (2003)As: Maylu Sakurai -- [Voice]
Mega Man (1994)As: Maylu -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

King & Maxwell (2013) 
  Loved Ones 01x05: (Jul/08/2013) As Alicia Woodley, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bates Motel (2013) 
  Midnight 01x10: (May/20/2013) As Lissa 
  A Boy and His Dog 01x08: (May/06/2013) As Lissa 
  The Man in Number 9 01x07: (Apr/29/2013) As Lissa 
  Nice Town You Picked, Norma... 01x02: (Mar/25/2013) As Lissa 

Motive (2013) 
  Crimes of Passion 01x02: (Feb/10/2013) As Lauren, [Co-Guest Stars]

Continuum (2012) 
  A Test of Time 01x05: (Jun/24/2012) As Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Johnny Test (2005) 
  Johnny Dodgeball / Johnny and the Attack of the Monster Truck 01x13: (Jul/29/2006) Voiced  Sissy 
  Johnny's Extreme Game Controller / Li'l Johnny 01x11: (Feb/18/2006) Voiced  Sissy 
  Johnny to the Center of the Earth / Johnny X 01x01: (Sep/17/2005) Voiced  Sissy 

So Weird (1999) 
  Sacrifice 01x04: (Feb/01/1999) As Shirley 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  A Little Peace and Quiet 01x02: (Sep/27/1985) As Susan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brittney Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person