Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Evanna Lynch


Mostly Credited As: Evanna Lynch
Birth Name: Evanna Patricia Lynch
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Termonfeckin
Height: 5' 2 ¼" (1.58 m)

Evanna Lynch




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sinbad (2012) 
  Land of the Dead 01x12: (Sep/23/2012) As Alehna 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  March 30, 2012 13x90: (Mar/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Daybreak (2010) 
  April 11, 2011 01x156: (Apr/11/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Evanna Lynch Quotes

No quotes added for this person