Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Osbert Sitwell


Mostly Credited As: Osbert Sitwell
Birth Name: Sir Francis Osbert Sacheverell Sitwell
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1892 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: May 04, 1969





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Mystery and Imagination (1966) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Place of One's Own 03x03 Apr/06/1968 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Osbert Sitwell Quotes

No quotes added for this person