Login or register  
TV

Pieter Rogers

Mostly Credited As: Pieter Rogers
Birth Name: Peter Charles Dellow Rogers
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1928 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London
Date Of Death: June 25, 2006




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Supernatural (1977) (1977)• Producer
Kate (1970)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pieter Rogers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..