Login or register  
TV

Mike Damus


Mostly Credited As: Mike Damus
Birth Name: Michael Paul Damus
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York

Mike Damus




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Trust Me (US) (2009)As: Tom Fuller
Men, Women & Dogs (2001)As: Royce
Brutally Normal (2000)As: Robert "Pooh" Cutler
Teen Angel (1997)As: Marty DePolo
My Guys (1996)As: Michael DeMarco
Episode Cast Credits 

Mad Men (2007) 
  A Tale of Two Cities 06x10: (Jun/02/2013) As Barry 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Better Or Worse 02x02: (Sep/30/2005) As Remy Logan 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Queen of the Zombies 02x13: (Jan/14/2005) As Johnny Broadway (God) 

The Big House (2004) 
  Kevin's Birthday 01x06: (Apr/30/2004) As Blake 

Popular (1999) 
  The Consequences of Falling 02x10: (Dec/15/2000) As Clarence 
  Are You There God? It's Me, Ann-Margret 02x09: (Dec/08/2000) As Clarence 
  Misery Loathes Company 02x08: (Nov/17/2000) As Clarence 

Weird Science (1994) 
  WS4 05x18: (Jul/25/1998) As Doomsday Member 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Damus Quotes

No quotes added for this person