Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marty Gold


Mostly Credited As: Marty Gold
Birth Name: Martin Gold
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1915 (Age 95)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: January 14, 2011





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Here's Boomer (1980) 
  A Christmas for Boomer (Dec/06/1979) As Unknown 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976)• Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marty Gold Quotes

No quotes added for this person