Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lauren Potter (2)


Mostly Credited As: Lauren Potter (2)
Birth Name: Lauren Elizabeth Potter
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Inland Empire, California
Height: 4' 9" (1.44 m)

Lauren Potter (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Glee (2009) 
  Opening Night 05x17: (Apr/22/2014) As Becky Jackson 
  New Directions 05x13: (Mar/25/2014) As Becky Jackson 
  100 05x12: (Mar/18/2014) As Becky Jackson 
  Previously Unaired Christmas 05x08: (Dec/05/2013) As Becky Jackson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren Potter (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person