Login or register  
TV

Pia Toscano

Mostly Credited As: Pia Toscano
Birth Name: Pia Ann Rose Toscano
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Howard Beach, Queens, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Pia Toscano



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S10, 9th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

NASCAR Sprint Cup Series (2008) 
  NASCAR 2014 Sprint Cup Series - Auto Club 400 07x08: (Mar/23/2014) As Herself (National Anthem), [Musical Guests]

Dancing With the Stars (2005) 
  Season 12, Episode 12 12x12: (Apr/26/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pia Toscano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..