Login or register  
TV

Alex Pettyfer

Mostly Credited As: Alex Pettyfer
Birth Name: Alexander Richard Pettyfer
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 5' 11 ¼" (1.8 m)



Alex Pettyfer is 24 years old and was born on April 10, 1990.
He is 5' 11 ¼" (1.8 m) tall and was born in Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England (United Kingdom)

TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Canada AM (1972) 
  Rebecca Mead; Alex Pettyfer; The Lovelocks 41x120: (Feb/20/2014) As Himself 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Alex Pettyfer, Chris Franjola, Emily Heller, Ian Karmel 08x28: (Feb/18/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Kevin Hart, Alex Pettyfer, Sage the Gemini 12x89: (Feb/13/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  April 20, 2011 12x110: (Apr/20/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Pettyfer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

WATCH: X Factor Preview Clips

A number of clips have been released ahead of tomorrow nights 'X..

Nick Frost and Michael Troughton to guest star on Doctor Who Christmas Special

It has been confirmed that Nick Frost and Michael Troughton will guest..

Daisy Lewis chats about casting and joining Downton Abbey

I managed to catch up with the lovely Daisy Lewis at the official press..