TV

Todd Haberkorn


Mostly Credited As: Todd Haberkorn
Birth Name: Todd Michael Haberkorn
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arlington, Texas
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Todd Haberkorn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Star Trek Continues (2013)As: Commander Spock
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2010)As: Ling Yao -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! (2015) 
  Scary Christmas 01x14: (Dec/10/2015) Voiced  Aiden / David, [Featuring]

Pok√©mon (1998) 
  A Performance Pop Quiz! 18x43: (Dec/05/2015) Voiced  Tierno, [Featuring]
  Tag Team Battle Inspiration! 18x42: (Nov/28/2015) Voiced  Tierno, [Featuring]
  Performing with Fiery Charm! 18x31: (Sep/12/2015) Voiced  Tierno, [Featuring]
  Good Friends, Great Training! 18x17: (May/30/2015) Voiced  Tierno, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Haberkorn Quotes

No quotes added for this person