Login or register  
TV

Ellie Leach

Mostly Credited As: Ellie Leach
Birth Name: Ellie Louise Leach
Date Of Birth: March 15, 2001 (Age 13)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, Lancashire, England

Ellie Leach



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Coronation Street (1960)As: Faye Butler (2011-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Text Santa (2011) 
  Text Santa 2012 02x02: (Dec/21/2012) As Faye Windass (A Christmas Corrie), [Co-Guest Stars]

Coronation Street (1960) 
  Fri Jul 1, 2011 [Episode 2] 52x132: (Jul/01/2011) As Faye Butler 
  Fri May 13, 2011 [Episode 2] 52x96: (May/13/2011) As Faye Butler 
  Fri May 13, 2011 [Episode 1] 52x95: (May/13/2011) As Faye Butler 
  Mon Apr 11, 2011 [Episode 2] 52x71: (Apr/11/2011) As Faye Butler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ellie Leach Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..