Login or register  
TV

Trent Dilfer

Mostly Credited As: Trent Dilfer
Birth Name: Trent Farris Dilfer
Date Of Birth: March 13, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Cruz, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Trent Dilfer



TV Appearances

Audibles (2010)As: Himself (Co-Host)
NFL Live (1998)As: Himself (Analyst - 2008 - present)
Monday Night Countdown (1993)As: Himself (Analyst 2011 - present)
NFL Draft (1980)As: Himself (ESPN Announcer/Analyst)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Himself (Color Commentator 2010 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trent Dilfer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..