Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sammy Patridge


Mostly Credited As: Sammy Patridge
Birth Name: Samantha Patridge
Date Of Birth: 1995
Country Of Birth: USA

Sammy Patridge




TV Appearances

Audrina (2011)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sammy Patridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person