Login or register  
TV

Nik Wallenda

Mostly Credited As: Nik Wallenda
Birth Name: Nikolas Wallenda
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sarasota, Florida

Nik Wallenda



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Skyscraper Live with Nik Wallenda (2014)As: Himself
Skywire Live With Nik Wallenda (2013)As: Himself
Danger by Design (2012)As: Himself
Life on a Wire (2011)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Sunrise (UK) (1989) 
  November 3, 2014 26x307: (Nov/03/2014) As Himself (Tightrope Walk), [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Kris Jenner, Larry King, Nik Wallenda 16x188: (Jun/25/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nik Wallenda Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..