Login or register  
TV

Andra Maruta


Mostly Credited As: Andra Maruta
Birth Name: Alexandra Irina Maruta
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Romania
Birth Place: Campia Turzii





TV Appearances

Romanii au Talent (2011)As: Herself (Judge)
Dansez pentru tine (2006)As: Herself - Singer & TV Hostess (S01 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andra Maruta Quotes

No quotes added for this person