Login or register  
TV

Pirjo Lonka

Mostly Credited As: Pirjo Lonka
Birth Name: Pirjo Anneli Lonka
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Imatra

Pirjo Lonka



TV Appearances

Klikkaa mua (2011)As: Tiia
Putous (2010)As: Birger Borg (S01)
Ihmebantu (2009)As: Various characters
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pirjo Lonka Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..