Login or register  
TV

Jian

Mostly Credited As: Jian
Birth Name: Jian Peng Zhu
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: China
Birth Place: Canton
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jian



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Beautiful Life (2009) 
  The Beautiful Triangle 01x04: (Unaired) As Runway Model 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..