Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Greta Gerwig


Mostly Credited As: Greta Gerwig
Birth Name: Greta Celeste Gerwig
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Greta Gerwig




TV Appearances

Main cast 
How I Met Your Dad (2014)As: Sally
China, IL (2011)As: Pony Merks -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Bill O'Reilly, Greta Gerwig, Quadron 20x149: (Jun/17/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Martin Short, Greta Gerwig, Darius Rucker 18x76: (Jan/19/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Kevin Bacon, Greta Gerwig, Mika Brzezinski 16x172: (Jun/03/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Greta Gerwig, Molly Crabapple, Pierce the Veil 12x53: (May/16/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Pierce Brosnan, Greta Gerwig, Alice Russell 11x75: (May/01/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greta Gerwig Quotes

No quotes added for this person