Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sam Allerton


Mostly Credited As: Sam Allerton
Birth Name: Samuel Allerton
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: Cape Town

Sam Allerton




TV Appearances

Survivor (SA) (2006)As: Himself (S01 - 2nd Voted Out - Day 6)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Allerton Quotes

No quotes added for this person