Login or register  
TV

Lennie Hayton


Mostly Credited As: Lennie Hayton
Birth Name: Leonard George Hayton
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1908 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: April 24, 1971





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 42nd Annual Academy Awards 18x01: (Apr/07/1970) As Winner: Best Original Song Score or Adaptation Score (for 'Hello, Dolly!') 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (1964)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lennie Hayton Quotes

No quotes added for this person