Login or register  
TV

Johan Van Hulst

Mostly Credited As: Johan Van Hulst
Birth Name: Johan Wilhelm van Hulst
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1911 (Age 104)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam

Johan Van Hulst



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 186 06x186: (May/05/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johan Van Hulst Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..