Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jean Marc Barr


Mostly Credited As: Jean Marc Barr
Birth Name: Jean-Marc Barr
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Bitburg, Rhineland-Palatinate
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jean Marc Barr




TV Appearances

Blood on the Docks (2013)As: Faraday
XIII: The Series (2011)As: Father Jacinto
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jean Marc Barr Quotes

No quotes added for this person