Login or register  
TV

Olli Keskinen

Mostly Credited As: Olli Keskinen
Birth Name: Olli Juhani Keskinen
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Tampere
Height: 5' 11 ¼" (1.8 m)

Olli Keskinen




TV Appearances

Kummeli (1991)As: Various Characters
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olli Keskinen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..