Login or register  
TV

Terri Eoff

Mostly Credited As: Terri Eoff
Sometimes Credited As: Terri Misner

Birth Name: Terri Lynn Eoff
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lubbock, Texas




TV Appearances

MMC (1989)As: Herself (S04-S06)
Another World (1964)As: Ann Burlingame (1990; 1991)
Search for Tomorrow (1951)As: Suzi Martin #5 (1984-1986)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terri Eoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..