Login or register  
TV

Wim Verhagen

Mostly Credited As: Wim Verhagen
Birth Name: Wim I.M. Verhagen
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 159 05x159: (May/06/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wim Verhagen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..