Login or register  
TV

Heikki Vihinen


Mostly Credited As: Heikki Vihinen
Birth Name: Heikki Tapani Vihinen
Date Of Birth: 1964
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Tampere

Heikki Vihinen




TV Appearances

Lääkärit tulessa (1998)As: Jukka Emil Vanaja
Lihaksia ja luoteja (1996)As: Vanaja
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heikki Vihinen Quotes

No quotes added for this person