Login or register  
TV

Melinda Schneider

Mostly Credited As: Melinda Schneider
Birth Name: Melinda-Jane Bean
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales




TV Appearances

Dancing With the Stars (AU) (2004)As: Herself (Series 10 - 4rd Eliminated)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melinda Schneider Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..