Login or register  
TV

Lizzy Igasan


Mostly Credited As: Lizzy Igasan
Birth Name: Elizabeth Jane Igasan
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Whangarei





TV Appearances

Dancing With the Stars (NZ) (2005)As: Herself - Field Hockey Player & Black Sticks Captain (Series 5 - 1st Eliminated - 10 March 2009)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lizzy Igasan Quotes

No quotes added for this person