Login or register  
TV

Josh Kronfeld

Mostly Credited As: Josh Kronfeld
Birth Name: Joshua Adrian Kronfeld
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Hastings
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (NZ) (2005)As: Himself - Former Rugby Footballer (Series 5 - 5th Eliminated - 14 April 2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ben And Steve: World Famous In (2013) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (May/10/2013) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Kronfeld Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...