Login or register  
TV

Pigi Devetzi


Mostly Credited As: Pigi Devetzi
Birth Name: Hrysopiyi Devetzi
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Greece
Birth Place: Alexandroupoli

Pigi Devetzi




TV Appearances

Dancing with the Stars (GR) (2010)As: Herself - Olympic champion in the triple jump (S01 - 9th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pigi Devetzi Quotes

No quotes added for this person