Login or register  
TV

Celeste Bonin

Mostly Credited As: Celeste Bonin
Sometimes Credited As: Celeste
Kaitlyn
Ricki Vaughn

Birth Name: Celeste Beryl Bonin
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Celeste Bonin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE Main Event (2012)As: Kaitlyn
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Kaitlyn
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Kaitlyn (May 2011 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

Total Divas (2013) 
  A Leg Up 01x07: (Sep/08/2013) As Kaitlyn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Celeste Bonin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..