Login or register  
TV

Bitty Schram

Mostly Credited As: Bitty Schram
Sometimes Credited As: Bitty Schramm

Birth Name: Elizabeth Natalie Schram
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Bitty Schram



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Monk (2002)As: Sharona Fleming (2002 - 2004)
Episode Cast Credits 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and Sharona 08x10: (Oct/23/2009) As Sharona Fleming, [Special Guest Stars]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  This Joint's Haunted 04x12: (Jan/16/2009) As Jody 

Thief (2006) 
  Everything That Rises Must Converge 01x03: (Apr/11/2006) As Lila Granville 
  I Ain't Goin' To Jail For Anyone 01x02: (Apr/04/2006) As Lila Granville 

Kitchen Confidential (2005) 
  Exile on Main Street 01x01: (Sep/19/2005) As Reece Righter / Daisy Miller 

Roswell (1999) 
  Secrets and Lies (1) 03x04: (Oct/30/2001) As Bunny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bitty Schram Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..