Login or register  
TV

Jesse James (2)

Mostly Credited As: Jesse James (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Jesse G. James

Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lynwood, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jesse James (2)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jesse James: Outlaw Garage (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Jesse James is a Dead Man (2009)As: Himself (Host)
The Apprentice (US) (2004)As: Himself (S08 - Fired in task 12)
Monster Garage (2002)As: Himself (The Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Piers Morgan Live (2011) 
  Jesse James 01x87: (May/17/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Ben Stiller, Jesse James 27x187: (May/19/2009) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Jesse James, Paul Dinello, She Wants Revenge 02x110: (Jun/30/2006) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Robin Williams, Jesse James, Julie Roberts 14x183: (Jun/29/2006) As Himself 
  Jada Pinkett Smith, Jesse James, Antigone Rising 13x164: (May/27/2005) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  D. J. Qualls, Jesse James 10x96: (Mar/26/2003) As Himself 

The X-Files (1993) 
  The Unnatural 06x19: (Apr/25/1999) As Poorboy 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Jesse James is a Dead Man (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesse James (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..