Login or register  
TV

Patricia Montero

Mostly Credited As: Patricia Montero
Birth Name: Patricia Montero Villega
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Valencia, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana

Patricia Montero



TV Appearances

BuenAgente (2011)As: Ana
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Montero Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..